Levels

DifficultyTotalUnratedRatedFeaturedEpic
Total1077869133865977187
N/A824824003
Auto937742195331
Easy228714698181433
Normal7285112175413
Hard141980161819233
Harder106453952517846
Insane1890149040012434
Demon116489107525353

Demons

DifficultyTotalUnratedRatedFeaturedEpic
Total116489107525353
Easy18381755915
Medium14941455713
Hard622675558713
Insane89485288
Extreme1216115224

Accounts

TypeCount
Total20485
Registered9560
Active2